Home Gallery Membership Contact Us
List of Members of Professional Standing Committee (PSC): 2016-2017
S.No. Name Address
1. Shri M. S. Khan
Chairperson , PSC
21, Civil Lines
Near Allahabad Bank Crossing
Jhansi - 284 128
(Uttar Pradesh)
2. Shri S. D. Landge
Co-Chairperson , PSC
B-13, Shiv Villas Apartments, S.No. 103
Bahiratwadi, Off Senpati Bapat Road
Shivajinagar
Pune - 411 016
(Maharashtra)
3. Shri Subhash Sharma
Secretary , PSC
D-158, Tara Nagar -D. Near Khirni
Phatak, Jhotwara
Jaipur - 302 012
(Rajasthan)
4. Shri S.S. Mathur   17, SFS Flats, Pocket - B
Sheikh Sarai,
Phase - I
New Delhi - 110 017
(Mob.) +91 9810424039
5. Shri J.S. Kakoti  NE4, Amarawati Palace
Amarawati Road, Chistanbasti
Guwahati - 781 005
(Assam)
(Ph.) 0361-2347482
6. Shri P. K. Patnaik  A-54, Nandadevi Apartment
Chandrasekharpur
Bhubaneswar - 751 016
(Orissa)
7. Shri D.C. Gupta  124/2, Ram Vatika
Shyam Ganj
Bareilly - 243 005
(Uttar Pradesh)
(Ph.)  0121-2640 955
8. Shri H.S. Sancheti  B - 407, Ashapurna Appartments
Infront of DAV School
Near Amrapali Circle
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur - 302 012
(Rajasthan)
(Mob.)+91 99297 33329
E-mail:hssancheti@gmail.com
9. Shri J. S. Redhu H.No. 229c, Ground Floor Sector-4
Mansa Devi Complex
Panchkula - 134 114
(Haryana)
10. Shri Om Prakash Pareek Flat No B-207 Anukampa Residency
Shanti Nagar, Durgapura
Jaipur - 302 004
(Rajasthan)
11. Shri Kiran Ramtirtha Block 20, Bldg 2a
Jagdishnagar, Ganesh
Khind Road, Aundh
Pune - 411 007
(Maharashtra)
12. Shri Arabinda Debnath DB - 35, First Floor Salt Lake City
Kolkata - 700 064
(West Bengal)
13. Shri Samarendra Jenamani  N3 / 129 I.R.C. Village
Bhubaneswar - 751 015
(Orissa)
14. Shri S. K. Gupta 212, Civil Lines , South
Muzaffarnagar - 251 001
(Uttar Pradesh)
15. Shri Venkateswara Rao  H.No.E-164
AWHO , Ved Vihar Colony
Subhash Nagar, Trimulgerry
Secunderabad - 500 015
(Andhra Pradesh)
16. Shri Ashutosh Sharma  HIG - 11, Shivaji Nagar
Bhopal - 462 016
(Madhya Pradesh)
17. Shri Gopal P. Shah  P-3, Vaikunth Apartment
Near Meera Apartment, VIP Road
Karelibagh, Vadodara - 390 018
(Gujarat)
18. Ms. Shyanil R. Patel  Spacekreatrs, 5th Floor S.H.A.M. House
Opp. Science Centre City Light
Surat - 395 007
(Gujarat)
19. Shri B.N. Tripathi  E-115/21
Shivaji Nagar
Bhopal - 462 016
(Madhya Pradesh)
20. Shri R.G. Bhambhani Plot No.290, Sai Adhar Apartments
Takli Feeder Road
Nelson Square
Nagpur - 440 013
(Maharashtra)
21. Shri N. Ravi Kumar No. 19-B (Old No. 9-B) Ground Floor
Park Street, Kilpauk Garden Colony
Kilpauk, Chennai - 600 010
(Tamil Nadu)
22. Shri M. Nijalingappa Door No.2035/51, Anjanaya Layout,
Near Zilla Parishat Indoor Stadium,
Davangere - 577 004
(Karnataka)
23. Shri Mir Ghulam Hassan Divisional Town Planner
Srinagar Development Authority
N.H. Bye Pass, Bemina
Srinagar - 190 018
(Kashmir)
Home | Gallery | Membership | Contact Us
ekant solutions